| Response | Frequency | Percent | Valid Percent | Cumulative Percent |
| Strongly Agreed | 7 | 53.8 | 53.8 | 53.8 |
| Agreed | 5 | 38.5 | 38.5 | 92.3 |
| Not Sure | 1 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 100 |
| Disagreed | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Strongly Disagreed | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |