| Responses | Frequency | Percent |
| Strongly Disagree | 1 | .3 |
| Disagree | 12 | 3.9 |
| Neutral | 55 | 18 |
| Agree | 106 | 34.6 |
| Strongly Agree | 132 | 43.1 |
| Total | 306 | 100 |