| Variable | Category | Frequency | Percent |
| Customer visit | Never | 6 | 6.3 |
| Sometimes | 60 | 63.3 | |
| Always | 29 | 30.5 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Monthly profit | >5000 | 61 | 64.2 |
| 5001 - 10,000 | 33 | 34.7 | |
| 10,001 - 50,000 | 1 | 1.1 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Profitable of your business | Unsatisfactory | 26 | 27.4 |
| Average | 43 | 45.3 | |
| Satisfactory | 26 | 27.4 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Feedback | Yes | 94 | 98.9 |
| No | 1 | 1.1 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Government motivation | Yes | 52 | 54.7 |
| No | 43 | 45.3 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Ways of motivation | Financial | 21 | 22.1 |
| Training | 32 | 33.7 | |
| Other | 1 | 1.1 | |
| Missing | 45 | 43.23 | |
| Total | 95 | 100 | |
| Number of enterprises | Yes | 61 | 64.2 |
| No | 33 | 35.8 | |
| Total | 94 | 100 | |
| The price of good have impact on your business | Yes | 88 | 97.6 |
| No | 3 | 2.4 | |
| Total | 91 | 100 |